School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lassen Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
109th Street School Diablo Community Day School Latona Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
10th Street ES Diablo View Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
11-Newcomers Diablo Vista Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
112th Street Early Education Center Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
112th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Laurel Early Education Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Elementary School Robert Shearer
122nd Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Span School Roberto Clemente
135th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Street Elementary Robertson High School
153rd St. Elementary Divide High School Laurelwood Elementary Robertson Summer School
156th Street School Division of Special Education LAUSD Arts Fest Robinson K-8 Academy
15th Street Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lava Charter School Rockdale Elementary School
186th Street ES Dodson Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rogers Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lawn School Ron Nunn Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
28th Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
2nd Street ES Dominguez High School Lawton K-8 Roosevelt Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Bosco Technology Academy Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
42nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
49th Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dona Merced Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt MS
4th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Leichman CTC ROP Center
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leigh High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
54th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
59th Street School Dooley Lemay Street ES Roscomare Elementary
61st Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leo Croce Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dorris Place Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Leola School District Roselawn Continuation High School
6th Avenue Elementary Dougherty Valley High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosemead High School
7 Bar Elementary School Douglas High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosemont EEC
75th Street ES Down East Middle School Libby Elementary Rosewood Park School
7th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Elementary (ES) Roy Romer Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Elementary School Royal High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Libra Academy Ruby Drive Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lick (James) MS Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liggett St ES Rusheon Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lilac School Russell Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lillian St. ES Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Limerick ES Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln (Abraham) HS S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary School Salvin SEC
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dularge Elementary School Lincoln High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dutcher Middle School Linda Vista Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dyer Street ES Lindbergh Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Accel Middle College Dymally High School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lindsey Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School E.A. Hall Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
Adam Elementary Eagle Point High School Lisa Park Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Rock Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Earhart Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Juan Elementary School
Addams Early Childhood Center Livermore High School San Juan Hills High School
Addams High School Early Childhood Education Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lo-Inyo Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Local District 3 San Miguel Ave school
Adlai E. Stevenson Early College High School Local District 4 San Pascual Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local District 6 San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Division East Avenue Elementary School Local District 7 San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East Carteret High School Local District 8 San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Aggeler High School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro St ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-North San Rafael High School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Adult School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara High School
Alamosa Park Elementary eCademy Charter at Crane Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Lockwood ES Santa Margarita Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood High School Logan Span School Santa Rita Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High Summer School Logansport High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aldama ES Edison Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Susana High School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Niguel High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Star School Saticoy Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edna Hill Middle School Longfellow Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Allesandro Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Options Longfellow Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Almond Grove Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Preschool Schafer Park Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Educational Services Longleaf Elementary School School 1
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longwood Elementary School School 10
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Loren Miller Elementary School 12
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary School 13
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Middle School Loreto Elementary School School 14
Alta Loma Middle School Egling Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 15
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 16
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 18
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos High School School 2
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 20
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 21
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Elementary School School 24
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 25
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 26
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 27
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles School Police School 28
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 29
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte Elementary School Los Cerritos School 3
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 6
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerros Middle School School 7
Ambrosini Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Feliz Elementary School 8
Amelia Earhart HS El Roble Intermediate Los Molinos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American Canyon High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Osos High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American High School Eldorado High School Los Perales Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
American River Charter School Eldridge Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anderson Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowman Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schurr High
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Hill School
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Secondary CDS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Community Charter M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Anzar High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Apache Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Macy Intermediate Serra High School
Apollo High School Employment - HR Focus Madera Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Elementary SF International HS
Apple Blossom Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Energy Conservation Program Madison High School Shasta High School
Aptos High School Enon Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Ensign Intermediate School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aptos MS Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Erwin Street Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia High School Maintenance and Operations Short Elementary
Argentine Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short ES
Arlington Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Major General Murray SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escondido High School Malabar Elementary School Sierra High School
Armijo Elementary School Esencia K-8 Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra Park Elementary School
Arminta School Eshelman ES Manchester Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Esparto High School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Aromas School Esparto Middle School Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Esperanza ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Estancia High School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manzano High School Signal Hill
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Etiwanda High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Maple Primary Center Silk City Academy
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Euclid Avenue ES Maplewood School Silver City Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Field Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Padan Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Ware Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marco Forster Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evans Service Area Mare Island Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everest Academy Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aspire APEX Academy Everett MS Margarita Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simpson Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Siskiyou Pathways
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sisson School
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marianna Avenue ES Sisters High School
Atrisco Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Excelsior Middle School Marina MS Skyway Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F.C. Joyce K-8 Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Aurora Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Avery Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Marlton School Snow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfield Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Ayers Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marsh Creek Elementary Social Media
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Solano Adult Education
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Azusa High School Fairmont Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Back Bay High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Elementary School Solvang School
Baden High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Balboa HS Family Partnership Charter School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Balboa Magnet Elementary Family Programs Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Bancroft Elementary School Farragut Academy Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fern Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Region High School #8
Banneker Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater South Terrebonne High School
Barton Field Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Torrance High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southdown Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary First Street Elementary School Maya Lin School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bates Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maywood Academy High School Southeast Middle School
Battles Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Maywood Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) FL Schlagle High School Maywood Middle School Southport Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fleming MS McAlister High School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Sparks Middle School
Bay Springs High School Florence Ave Elementary School McBride Special Education School Special - Event
Bay Springs Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McCloud High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McCollum Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Flynn (Leonard R) ES McCoppin (Frank) ES Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill High School McCoy Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
BCLUW High School Foothill Knolls McKinley SS Davis Secondary Summer School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Middle School McKinley Elementary School Stagg ES
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bear Lake High School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Middle School Stanford Primary Center
Bear Lake Middle School Foothill Senior High School McKinnon Elementary School Stanley High School
Beaufort Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fortuna Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Star Academy
Beaumont Elementary Foshay LC Meadow School Starlight Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Youth Services Measure A STARS Academy
Bel Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary Measure I State Street Early Education Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fox Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School State Street School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Statesboro High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Melrose Elementary Steadley Elementary
Bell Gardens High Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose School STEAM Legacy High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco MS Melvin Avenue ES Steele Lane Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bella Vista Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Merced Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Merlinda School Stephens County High School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Mesa Robles Stephens Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stevenson
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stilson Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Michael J. Castori Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mid City Magnet School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stonegate Elementary School
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Middle College Stonehurst ES
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Middle College High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stoney Point HS
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stony Point South Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Strandwood Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Berylwood Elementary School French Valley Elementary Miles P. Richmond STRIVE Academy
Bethel Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Fries ES Miller Creek Middle School Success Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Frisbie Middle School Miller Elementary Summit High School
Beulah Elementary School Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Sumner Academy
Beulah Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller's Hill School Sumner Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD College Connection Millikan High School Sun City Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Fusion Charter Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Milor High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gage Middle School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Big Springs Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Gant Miramonte High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garcia Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mission HS Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gardena High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardner Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Superintendent - Message
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bobier Elementary Garfield Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bogue Sound Elementary Garin Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Susan H. Nelson High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mokelumne High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garrison Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bond Program Garvanza Elementary School Moneta High School Sutter Elementary
Bonita Elementary Garza Primary Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sutter MS
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Elementary School Monta Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Montague Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway High School Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway International School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Borel Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Montclair High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bossier High School Gehringer Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bossier Parish Technical School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar ES
Boundary County Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Vista Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bourg Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Vista EEC Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowditch Middle School George Key School Monte Vista Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bowers Elementary George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monte Vista ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Boyd Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista High School Taft Middle School
Boyle Heights High School George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft School District 90
Boynton High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy George Whittell High School Montebello Community Day School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bracher Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgetown School Montebello High Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brainard Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Park Elementary Taylor Elementary
Braly Elementary Germain Charter Academy Montegut Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Branham High School Germain ES Montegut Middle School Taylor Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Monterey HS Technology Preparatory Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Breeze Hill Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone High School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brentwood Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glankler Early Learning Center Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glascock County Consolidated School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Middle School
Bret Harte High School Glassbrook Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park EEC Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bridge Program Gledhill Street Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Temple Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Morgan Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Glen Alta ES Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Community Day High School Glen Cove Elementary Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Glenbrook Middle School Morse Early Childhood Templeton High School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glendora High School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Middle School
Brier Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bright Futures Glenknoll Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terra Linda High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terrebonne High School
Broad Creek Middle School Global Learning Academy Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadacres Ave ES Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadous EEC Golden Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Mountain View ES The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadway Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brockton Ave ES Gompers K-8 School Move It The Incubator School
Brook Hill Elementary Gompers MS Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Knoll Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grace Yokley Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Graham ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Granada High School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browning High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Mt. View Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Washington Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Grant Elementary School Muir Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Middle School Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grant Union High School Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryant Grape Street ES Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Bryant ES Grapevine Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Grattan ES Multnomah Street Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bryte Career and College Training Gratts EEC Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buchanan Street ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Murchison Street ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Buchser Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grazide Elementary School My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bud Carson Middle School Great Falls Academy MyData Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Budlong Avenue Elementary Great Oak High School Myers Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Buffum Greenacres Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Bunche Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Napa High School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Greenwood Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Elementary Greenwood Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Tobin Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burcham Elementary Grenada Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Towers Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Gridley Elementary School Napier Academy Towne ES
Buri Buri Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Naples Township Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Griffin Elementary School Naples Elementary School Transition Services
Burroughs Elementary School Griffith Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transitions Learning Center
Burton Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Trapp Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Navajo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) H.A. Hyde Navy Point Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Haddon Ave. ES Nebo Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Neighborhood Network Tri-C
Butte Valley High School Hagginwood Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Butteville Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
Byrd MS Hall District Nelson Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Haman Elementary Nevada Ave ES TRUSD CHARGE
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamasaki ES Nevils Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton High School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hannalei Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo High School Happy Camp Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Happy Camp High School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia High School Happy Valley Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahokia School of Choice Harbor City Elementary New Roberto Clemente Turlock Adult School
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor View Elementary School New School Turlock High School
Cal Burke HS Harder Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Calabasas Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School New Tech High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Calabash Charter Academy Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School New Valley High School Twain
Calahan Kids Harding Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmony Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County High School HARP ACADEMY Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Elementary Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harrison Middle School Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Calero High School Harrison School District 36 Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harry Bridges Span School Newton High School Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Hart Ransom Elementary Newton Middle School Union High School
California Avenue School Hart Street ES nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
California Elementary School Harte Nichols Elementary University High School
California Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Elementary
California High School Harvard ES Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
California League of Schools Harvest Middle School Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Harvey Green Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Calvert Street Elementary School Haughton Elementary School Nimitz Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cambridge Elementary School Haughton High School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Haughton Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cameron School Hawthorne Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School Normont ES Vail High
Canfield ES Hayward High School North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Canistota High School Hazel Fischer Elementary North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hazel Grove Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canon School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cantara Street School Head Start North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Canterbury Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg High School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Junior High School North Tama County Community High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vallecito High School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Huffman School Northgate High School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Helen Lehman Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Northridge Middle School Vallejo High School
Career & Transition Center West Heliotrope Elementary School Northside School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hellen Caro Elementary School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Herbert Green Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herrera Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Herrick Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hi Hill Outdoor School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carnegie Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carr Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School at Moorpark College Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carson Senior High School High School ESY Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carson Street Elementary School High School Summer School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland High School Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carter High School Highland Park HS Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Highlands High School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Hilmar High School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hilmar Middle School Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Carver Middle School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Casey Elementary Hobart EEC Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Casita Center Hobart Elementary School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodge Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Castelar Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hogan Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Castlebay Lane Charter Holbrook Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cave Language Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollow Hills Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood High School Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Centennial High School Hollywood Primary Center Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Center Middle School Holmes Oliveira Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central Elementary School Homestead High School Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Central High School Honduras Elementary School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Central Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Century Park ES Hoover Middle School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Academy Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Street Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hospitality & Tourism Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Houma Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Hubbard Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey District Online High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Challenger Middle School Hudson K-8 School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hull Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park HS Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles White Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence Continuation High School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charnock Road ES Independence Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth High School Independence High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independence HS Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chavez Independent Studies Academy Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Indian Creek Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chelwood Elementary School Inez Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cherryland Elementary School Instructional Technology Department PANTHER W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS International High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International School of Monterey Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School International Studies Learning Center Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Interscholastic Athletics Office Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Child Nutrition Department Iron Horse Middle School Park Avenue ES Wagner Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Iron House Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irving Magnet Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irvington High School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Irwin High School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Island High School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Isleton Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Cienega Elementary School ITD Web Services Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Circle of Independent Learning J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Citrus Elementary J. M. Tate High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jacks Valley Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Ave Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Walteria Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary Patton High School Walton Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Claremont High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Pauma Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James A Garfield Senior High Payroll Administration Washington Adult School
Cleveland Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Cleveland Middle School James Lick High School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Peary Middle School Washington High School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pegasus High School Washington High School
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Primary Center
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Perez CTC Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES Peter Burnett Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Peterson Middle School Watsonville High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Petroglyph Elementary School Webster
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Philip Reilly Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Weed Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Phoenix High School Weed High School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Phoenix High School Weemes Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colony High School Jena Elementary School Pine Forest High School Welborn Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena High School Pine Hollow Middle School Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Werner Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Piner High School West Athens Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary Pinewood EEC West Carteret High School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pinewood Elementary School West Covina High School
Common Core Technology Project Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pinon Valley Elementary West High School
Community High School Joe Michell School Pioneer Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams MS Pioneer Jr. High School West Mesa High School
Community Outreach Academy John Baker Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Middle School
Compton Adult School John Baldwin Elementary Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Park Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Plain Dealing High School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy High School Plantation Park Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Platt Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Gomes Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Eader Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westmont High School
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope Continuation High Pleasant Valley Elementary Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Valley School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cope Middle School John M. Horner Junior High School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corning Union High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Avenue School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Swett Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Elementary School John Vierra High School Pomeroy Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pomona Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jones Primary Center Ponderosa Elementary White Oak Elementary
Coronado Middle School Jordan (June) HS Ponderosa Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Portal Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Portal MHS Whitman High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Porter Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Gascon Elementary Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Prairie Vista South Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Preschool Services Widney High CTC
Coyote Ridge Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute President Ave ES Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Presidio MS Wilcox Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan de Anza Elementary School Preston Elementary Wilcox High School
Creek View Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Priest Lake Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
Creekside Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Priest River Education Program Will Rogers High School
Creekview Ranch School Juliaetta Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crenshaw High School Julien Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Willard
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junction Avenue K-8 Priest River Lamanna High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestview Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Anderson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justice Street ES Princeton Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Prisk William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Prospect High School William James Middle School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prospect High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Purche Ave ES William Workman High School
CTE/ROP Keema High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willis Jepson Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion PVUSD After School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary PVUSD.NET Willow Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Willow ES
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kerr Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kettering R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson High School
CUSD Construction Department Killybrooke Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Ralston Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kings Mountain Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingsfield Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsley Elementary School Ramona High School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingston Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Purchasing Department Kinoshita Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winston S. Churchill
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kirtland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kit Carson Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kittridge Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Knightsen Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knolls Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winters Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winton Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kohler K-8 Rancho Minerva Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kolb Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kootenai High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kordyak Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Korenstein Elementary Ransom Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kraemer Middle School Rea Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Krey Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dale Avenue School Kucera Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dalton Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana Hills High School La Cueva High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana MS La Entrada School Regional Occupation Program Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Danbury Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodridge Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Luz Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Elementary Renaissance High School Woodside Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Merced Intermediate Renaissance School for the Arts Woodson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Mesa Elementary School Reseda ES Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Intermediate School La Puente High School Reseda High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Magnet School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Revere (Paul) K-8 Workman Elementary
Davis Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lacache Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rialto High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Middle School Rialto Middle School Wyandotte High School
Day Middle School Lafayette Rice Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) YES Academy
De Anza Middle School Lafayette ES Richard Henry Dana Middle School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy LaFayette Park Primary Center Richland Avenue School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Amigo High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Yolo Education Center
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Nueva School Riley Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rincon Valley Middle School York Community High School
Del Norte High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary York Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Grande High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Street PC Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yountville Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Rio Linda Senior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakewood High School Rio Verde Secondary Yreka High School
Del Valle Transition Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakota Public School Rio Vista Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delta Bridges School Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Landmark Elementary Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Riordan Primary Center Zones of Choice
Delta Empire School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ritter ES Zuni Elementary School
Delta High School Langston Chapel Middle School River City High School Zupanic High School
Delta Keys School Lankershim Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~~Aragon High School
Delta Launch School Lanterman HS River Delta High/Elementary School ~~Burlingame High School
Delta View Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School River Middle School ~~Capuchino High School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Flores Middle School River Oaks Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Dena ES Las Juntas Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~~Mills High School
Denker Avenue Las Lomas High School Riverbank High School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Denman (James) MS Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~~San Mateo High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Dennis Earl Elementary School LaSalle High School Riverside Drive Elementary ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Desert Ridge Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Riverview Middle School
Desert Willow Family School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverview Middle School
Desert Winds High School Lassalette Robert E. Willett Elementary